HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL/38703 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 03:25 RT
TPKR 03:35 RT
DSNR 03:38 RT
RMJ 03:41 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 03:45 RT
MRGM 03:49 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 03:52 RT
SEL 03:57 RT
ABADA [ABB] 04:00 RT
NALR 04:03 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 04:08 RT
CGA 04:12 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 04:16 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 04:20 RT
BSBP 04:24 RT
KGY 04:28 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 04:34 RT
GGTA 04:37 RT
DTE 04:41 RT
KIG 04:46 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 04:51 RT
NDGJ 04:54 RT
BOP 04:58 RT
NPMR 05:02 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 05:07 RT
KHAI 05:12 RT
HAUR 05:17 RT
RDU 05:22 RT
DUAN 05:26 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 05:30 RT
SMCK 05:35 RT
MPD 05:40 RT
JPR 05:46 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: