HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS (18615) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS [18615] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 01:04 01:04 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
TIRALDIH [TUL] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
SUISA [SSIA] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
TORANG [TRAN] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given