HWH-DBG EXPRESS (15235) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH-DBG EXPRESS (15235) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] for 21 February 2018.
15235 does not start on Wed from source HOWRAH JN [HWH] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:12 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:41 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:33 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:03 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:20 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: