HWH-DBG EXPRESS/15235 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:12 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:41 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:33 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:03 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:20 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: