HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR (12860) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR [12860] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR [12860] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR [12860] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given