HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL/36827 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 12:05 RT
LLH 12:14 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 12:17 RT
BZL 12:23 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 12:28 RT
GBRA 12:31 RT
JOX 12:35 RT
BPAE 12:37 RT
BRPA 12:41 RT
MBE 12:45 RT
BLAE 12:47 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 12:51 RT
MDSE 12:55 RT
CDAE 13:01 RT
PBZ 13:07 RT
BMAE 13:09 RT
DNHL 13:12 RT
SHBC 13:15 RT
HIH 13:20 RT
GRAE 13:23 RT
JPQ 13:28 RT
JRAE 13:32 RT
NBAE 13:37 RT
MSAE 13:40 RT
CHC 13:44 RT
PRAE 13:47 RT
SKG 13:58 RT
GRP 14:03 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: