Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36847
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
20:20
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
20:27
|
20:28
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
20:30
|
20:31
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
20:36
|
20:37
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
20:41
|
20:42
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
20:46
|
20:47
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
20:49
|
20:50
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
20:52
|
20:53
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
21:02
|
21:03
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
21:05
|
21:06
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
21:10
|
21:11
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
21:15
|
21:16
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
21:21
|
21:22
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
21:24
|
21:25
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
21:27
|
21:28
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
21:30
|
21:31
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
21:35
|
21:36
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
21:38
|
21:39
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
21:42
|
21:43
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
21:47
|
21:48
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
21:54
|
21:55
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
21:57
|
21:58
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
22:00
|
22:01
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
22:03
|
22:04
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
22:15
|
22:16
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
22:24
|
22:25
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
22:34
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36847 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36847 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36847 arrives at destination at 22:34.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36847 departs from source at 20:20.