HWH- BWN LOCAL/36823 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:15 RT
LLH 10:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:26 RT
BZL 10:32 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:37 RT
GBRA 10:40 RT
JOX 10:44 RT
BPAE 10:46 RT
BRPA 10:50 RT
MBE 10:54 RT
BLAE 10:56 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 11:00 RT
MDSE 11:04 RT
CDAE 11:09 RT
PBZ 11:14 RT
BMAE 11:16 RT
DNHL 11:19 RT
SHBC 11:22 RT
HIH 11:27 RT
GRAE 11:30 RT
JPQ 11:34 RT
JRAE 11:39 RT
NBAE 11:44 RT
MSAE 11:47 RT
CHC 11:50 RT
PRAE 11:53 RT
SKG 11:59 RT
GRP 12:04 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: