HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL/36829 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:32 RT
LLH 13:40 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 13:43 RT
BZL 13:49 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 13:54 RT
GBRA 13:57 RT
JOX 14:01 RT
BPAE 14:03 RT
BRPA 14:07 RT
MBE 14:11 RT
BLAE 14:13 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 14:17 RT
MDSE 14:20 RT
CDAE 14:26 RT
PBZ 14:31 RT
BMAE 14:34 RT
DNHL 14:37 RT
SHBC 14:40 RT
HIH 14:44 RT
GRAE 14:47 RT
JPQ 14:52 RT
JRAE 15:02 RT
NBAE 15:08 RT
MSAE 15:11 RT
CHC 15:14 RT
PRAE 15:17 RT
SKG 15:31 RT
GRP 15:37 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: