Live Running Status of train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36849 | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36849

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:48 RT
LLH 20:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 20:59 RT
BZL 21:05 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 21:10 RT
GBRA 21:15 RT
JOX 21:18 RT
BPAE 21:21 RT
BRPA 21:25 RT
MBE 21:28 RT
BLAE 21:31 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 21:37 RT
MDSE 21:42 RT
CDAE 21:47 RT
PBZ 21:52 RT
BMAE 21:54 RT
DNHL 21:57 RT
SHBC 22:00 RT
HIH 22:05 RT
GRAE 22:09 RT
JPQ 22:14 RT
JRAE 22:23 RT
NBAE 22:28 RT
MSAE 22:31 RT
CHC 22:35 RT
PRAE 22:37 RT
SKG 22:43 RT
GRP 22:50 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: