HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36841 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:30 RT
LLH 18:38 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:41 RT
BZL 18:47 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 18:52 RT
GBRA 18:57 RT
JOX 19:00 RT
BPAE 19:03 RT
BRPA 19:07 RT
MBE 19:10 RT
BLAE 19:13 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 19:16 RT
MDSE 19:20 RT
CDAE 19:25 RT
PBZ 19:30 RT
BMAE 19:33 RT
DNHL 19:36 RT
SHBC 19:39 RT
HIH 19:43 RT
GRAE 19:46 RT
JPQ 19:51 RT
JRAE 19:57 RT
NBAE 20:03 RT
MSAE 20:06 RT
CHC 20:09 RT
PRAE 20:12 RT
SKG 20:17 RT
GRP 20:25 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: