HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36839 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:05 RT
LLH 18:13 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:16 RT
BZL 18:22 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 18:27 RT
GBRA 18:31 RT
JOX 18:35 RT
BPAE 18:37 RT
BRPA 18:41 RT
MBE 18:45 RT
BLAE 18:47 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 18:55 RT
MDSE 18:59 RT
CDAE 19:04 RT
PBZ 19:09 RT
BMAE 19:11 RT
DNHL 19:14 RT
SHBC 19:17 RT
HIH 19:22 RT
GRAE 19:25 RT
JPQ 19:29 RT
JRAE 19:34 RT
NBAE 19:39 RT
MSAE 19:42 RT
CHC 19:46 RT
PRAE 19:49 RT
SKG 19:54 RT
GRP 19:59 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: