HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36837 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:33 RT
LLH 17:42 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:45 RT
BZL 17:51 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 17:56 RT
GBRA 18:01 RT
JOX 18:05 RT
BPAE 18:07 RT
BRPA 18:11 RT
MBE 18:15 RT
BLAE 18:17 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 18:21 RT
MDSE 18:25 RT
CDAE 18:30 RT
PBZ 18:35 RT
BMAE 18:37 RT
DNHL 18:40 RT
SHBC 18:43 RT
HIH 18:48 RT
GRAE 18:51 RT
JPQ 18:56 RT
JRAE 19:00 RT
NBAE 19:06 RT
MSAE 19:09 RT
CHC 19:13 RT
PRAE 19:15 RT
SKG 19:24 RT
GRP 19:30 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: