HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36833 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:30 RT
LLH 15:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:42 RT
BZL 15:48 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 15:53 RT
GBRA 15:58 RT
JOX 16:01 RT
BPAE 16:04 RT
BRPA 16:08 RT
MBE 16:11 RT
BLAE 16:14 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 16:17 RT
MDSE 16:21 RT
CDAE 16:26 RT
PBZ 16:30 RT
BMAE 16:33 RT
DNHL 16:36 RT
SHBC 16:39 RT
HIH 16:43 RT
GRAE 16:46 RT
JPQ 16:51 RT
JRAE 16:56 RT
NBAE 17:01 RT
MSAE 17:04 RT
CHC 17:08 RT
PRAE 17:11 RT
SKG 17:16 RT
GRP 17:25 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: