HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36831 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:45 RT
LLH 14:53 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 14:56 RT
BZL 15:02 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 15:07 RT
GBRA 15:10 RT
JOX 15:14 RT
BPAE 15:16 RT
BRPA 15:20 RT
MBE 15:24 RT
BLAE 15:26 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 15:30 RT
MDSE 15:34 RT
CDAE 15:39 RT
PBZ 15:44 RT
BMAE 15:46 RT
DNHL 15:49 RT
SHBC 15:52 RT
CRAE 15:55 RT
HIH 15:58 RT
GRAE 16:01 RT
JPQ 16:05 RT
JRAE 16:10 RT
NBAE 16:15 RT
MSAE 16:18 RT
CHC 16:22 RT
PRAE 16:25 RT
SKG 16:30 RT
GRP 16:34 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: