HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-BHC PASS - 58003

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BHC PASS [58003] for 20 June 2018.
Currently HWH-BHC PASS [58003] is Running and Departed from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Departed 15:25 15:25 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:42 15:42 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:10 16:10 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:26 16:26 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:42 16:42 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:00 17:00 RT
HAUR 17:11 17:11 RT
RDU 17:18 17:18 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 17:26 17:26 RT
MPD 17:40 17:40 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:15 18:15 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 18:23 18:23 RT
BPE 18:33 18:33 RT
NYA 18:44 18:44 RT
VKD 18:53 18:53 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 19:00 19:00 RT
NSI 19:13 19:13 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 19:21 19:21 RT
AGV 19:28 19:28 RT
LXD 19:35 19:35 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 19:42 19:42 RT
RGT 19:52 19:52 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 20:00 20:00 RT
BASTA [BTS] 20:08 20:08 RT
NMBR 20:15 20:15 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 20:22 20:22 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 20:30 20:30 RT
TKPL 20:39 20:39 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 20:51 20:51 RT
NGRD 21:01 21:01 RT
KHF 21:08 21:08 RT
PNPN 21:15 21:15 RT
BNBR 21:21 21:21 RT
SORO [SORO] 21:31 21:31 RT
SZZ 21:43 21:43 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 21:51 21:51 RT
RNTL 22:00 22:00 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jun 2018 15:54