HWH-BDC LOCAL/37291 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:45 RT
LLH 23:54 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 00:00 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 00:02 RT
HMZ 00:05 RT
KOG 00:08 RT
RIS 00:11 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 00:14 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 00:18 RT
BBAE 00:20 RT
BHR 00:24 RT
MUU 00:26 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 00:29 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 00:32 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 00:35 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: