HWH-BDC LOCAL (37291) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH-BDC LOCAL (37291) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37291] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:45 RT
LLH 23:54 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 00:00 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 00:02 RT
HMZ 00:05 RT
KOG 00:08 RT
RIS 00:11 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 00:14 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 00:18 RT
BBAE 00:20 RT
BHR 00:24 RT
MUU 00:26 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 00:29 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 00:32 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 00:35 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: