Live Running Status of train HWH-BDC LOCAL/37289 | Spot Your Train HWH-BDC LOCAL/37289

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:15 RT
LLH 23:24 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:27 RT
BALLY [BLY] 23:30 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 23:33 RT
HMZ 23:35 RT
KOG 23:38 RT
RIS 23:41 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 23:44 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:49 RT
BBAE 23:51 RT
BHR 23:55 RT
MUU 23:57 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 00:03 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 00:13 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 00:16 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: