37285 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37285 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37285] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:20 RT
LLH 22:29 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:32 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:35 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:38 RT
HMZ 22:40 RT
KOG 22:43 RT
RIS 22:46 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:49 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:53 RT
BBAE 22:55 RT
BHR 22:59 RT
MUU 23:01 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 23:04 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 23:07 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 23:10 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: