HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH - BDC LOCAL - 37271

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BDC LOCAL [37271] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:30 RT
LLH 19:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 19:45 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 19:48 RT
HMZ 19:50 RT
KOG 19:53 RT
RIS 19:56 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 19:59 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 20:03 RT
BBAE 20:05 RT
BHR 20:09 RT
MUU 20:11 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 20:14 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 20:17 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 20:20 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: