37269 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37269 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37269] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:45 RT
LLH 18:54 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 19:00 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 19:03 RT
HMZ 19:05 RT
KOG 19:08 RT
RIS 19:11 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 19:14 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 19:18 RT
BBAE 19:20 RT
BHR 19:24 RT
MUU 19:26 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 19:29 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 19:32 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 19:35 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: