37267 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37267 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37267] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:20 RT
LLH 18:29 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:32 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:35 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:38 RT
HMZ 18:40 RT
KOG 18:43 RT
RIS 18:46 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:49 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:53 RT
BBAE 18:55 RT
BHR 18:58 RT
MUU 19:01 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 19:04 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 19:12 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 19:15 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: