37265 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37265 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37265] for 20 May 2018.
37265 does not start on Sun from source HOWRAH JN [HWH]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:15 RT
LLH 18:24 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:27 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:30 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:33 RT
HMZ 18:35 RT
KOG 18:38 RT
RIS 18:41 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:44 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:48 RT
BBAE 18:50 RT
BHR 18:53 RT
MUU 18:56 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 18:59 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 19:02 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 19:05 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: