37263 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37263 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37263] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:47 RT
LLH 17:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:59 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:02 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:05 RT
HMZ 18:07 RT
KOG 18:10 RT
RIS 18:13 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:16 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:20 RT
BBAE 18:22 RT
BHR 18:26 RT
MUU 18:28 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 18:31 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 18:35 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 18:39 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: