37259 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37259 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37259] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:16 RT
LLH 16:25 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:28 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:31 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:34 RT
HMZ 16:36 RT
KOG 16:39 RT
RIS 16:42 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:46 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:50 RT
BBAE 16:52 RT
BHR 16:56 RT
MUU 16:58 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 17:02 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 17:11 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 17:14 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: