HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37257 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37257

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37257] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:35 RT
LLH 15:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 15:50 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:53 RT
HMZ 15:55 RT
KOG 15:58 RT
RIS 16:01 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:04 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:08 RT
BBAE 16:10 RT
BHR 16:14 RT
MUU 16:16 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:19 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 16:24 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 16:27 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: