37255 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37255 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37255] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:00 RT
LLH 15:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:12 RT
BALLY [BLY] 15:15 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:18 RT
HMZ 15:20 RT
KOG 15:23 RT
RIS 15:26 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:29 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:34 RT
BBAE 15:37 RT
BHR 15:40 RT
MUU 15:43 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:45 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:49 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 15:51 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: