HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37253 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37253

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37253] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:40 RT
LLH 14:49 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 14:52 RT
BALLY [BLY] 14:55 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 14:58 RT
HMZ 15:00 RT
KOG 15:03 RT
RIS 15:08 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:11 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:15 RT
BBAE 15:17 RT
BHR 15:20 RT
MUU 15:23 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:26 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:29 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 15:32 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: