HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37223

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37223] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:45 RT
LLH 08:54 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:57 RT
BALLY [BLY] 09:00 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:03 RT
HMZ 09:05 RT
KOG 09:08 RT
RIS 09:11 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:14 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:18 RT
BBAE 09:20 RT
BHR 09:24 RT
MUU 09:26 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 09:29 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 09:35 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 09:38 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: