HWH-BDC LOCAL/37221 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:20 RT
LLH 08:29 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:32 RT
BALLY [BLY] 08:35 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:38 RT
HMZ 08:40 RT
KOG 08:43 RT
RIS 08:46 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:49 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:53 RT
BBAE 08:55 RT
BHR 08:59 RT
MUU 09:01 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 09:04 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 09:07 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 09:10 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: