HWH-BDC LOCAL/37219 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:35 RT
LLH 07:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 07:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 07:49 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 07:54 RT
HMZ 07:56 RT
KOG 07:59 RT
RIS 08:05 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:09 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:13 RT
BBAE 08:15 RT
BHR 08:19 RT
MUU 08:21 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 08:25 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 08:29 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 08:32 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: