HWH - BDC LOCAL/37217 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:05 RT
LLH 07:14 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 07:17 RT
BALLY [BLY] 07:20 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 07:23 RT
HMZ 07:25 RT
KOG 07:28 RT
RIS 07:31 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 07:34 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 07:38 RT
BBAE 07:40 RT
BHR 07:44 RT
MUU 07:46 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 07:49 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 07:56 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 07:59 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: