37215/HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37215/HWH-BDC LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37215] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH-BDC LOCAL [37215]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:26 RT
LLH 06:35 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:38 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:41 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:44 RT
HMZ 06:46 RT
KOG 06:49 RT
RIS 06:52 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:55 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 07:00 RT
BBAE 07:03 RT
BHR 07:06 RT
MUU 07:09 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 07:11 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 07:15 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 07:17 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: