37211/HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37211/HWH-BDC LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37211] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWHBDC LOCAL 37211

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 04:47 RT
LLH 04:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 04:59 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:02 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:05 RT
HMZ 05:07 RT
KOG 05:10 RT
RIS 05:13 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:16 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:20 RT
BBAE 05:22 RT
BHR 05:26 RT
MUU 05:28 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:31 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 05:34 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 05:37 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: