38923/HWH-AMZ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38923/HWH-AMZ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-AMZ LOCAL [38923] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH-AMZ LOCAL [38923]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:42 RT
TPKR 21:52 RT
DSNR 21:55 RT
RMJ 21:58 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 22:02 RT
BKNM 22:15 RT
KONA 22:20 RT
DNI 22:25 RT
JLBR 22:28 RT
MDC 22:31 RT
DMJR 22:33 RT
DJR 22:36 RT
DKB 22:41 RT
BAC 22:48 RT
PTHL 22:54 RT
MNH 22:57 RT
MHLN 22:59 RT
MJH 23:03 RT
JLI 23:07 RT
HDC 23:10 RT
AMZ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: