Live Running Status of train HWH - TAK LOCAL/37315 | Spot Your Train HWH - TAK LOCAL/37315

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:25 RT
LLH 08:33 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 08:36 RT
BALLY [BLY] 08:40 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:42 RT
HMZ 08:44 RT
KOG 08:47 RT
RIS 08:50 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:56 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:03 RT
DEA 09:10 RT
NSF 09:13 RT
SIU 09:17 RT
KQLS 09:20 RT
NKL 09:24 RT
MLYA 09:28 RT
HPL 09:30 RT
KKAE 09:34 RT
BAHW 09:37 RT
LOK 09:41 RT
TAK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: