Live Running Status of train HWH PBR OKHAEXP/12906 | Spot Your Train HWH PBR OKHAEXP/12906

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:50 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 00:35 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 02:30 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 03:28 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 04:57 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 06:30 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 07:21 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 08:15 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:40 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:20 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 11:30 RT
DURG [DURG] 12:25 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:48 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 14:15 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:30 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:10 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:05 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:00 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 01:55 RT
SURAT [ST] 05:05 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:00 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:42 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:20 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 10:20 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 11:27 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 13:31 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 15:25 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 15:48 RT
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 16:37 RT
BHANVAD [BNVD] 17:12 RT
PORBANDAR [PBR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: