38821 / HWH MDN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38821 / HWH MDN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN [38821] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:00 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 16:36 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:40 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:52 RT
KIG 17:02 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 17:07 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:20 RT
KHAI 17:25 RT
HAUR 17:30 RT
RDU 17:35 RT
DUAN 17:39 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 17:43 RT
SMCK 17:48 RT
MPD 17:53 RT
JPR 17:59 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:17 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 18:24 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 18:30 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: