HWH MDN LOCAL/38831 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:10 RT
TPKR 20:20 RT
DSNR 20:23 RT
RMJ 20:26 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:30 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 20:37 RT
SEL 20:42 RT
ABADA [ABB] 20:44 RT
NALR 20:48 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 20:53 RT
CGA 20:57 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 21:01 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 21:06 RT
BSBP 21:10 RT
KGY 21:14 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 21:20 RT
GGTA 21:24 RT
DTE 21:28 RT
KIG 21:33 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 21:38 RT
BOP 21:44 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 21:52 RT
KHAI 21:57 RT
HAUR 22:02 RT
RDU 22:07 RT
DUAN 22:11 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 22:15 RT
SMCK 22:20 RT
MPD 22:25 RT
JPR 22:31 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:55 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 23:02 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 23:09 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: