38827 / HWH MDN LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38827 / HWH MDN LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN LOCAL [38827] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:35 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:51 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 18:57 RT
SEL 19:02 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:18 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:29 RT
GGTA 19:34 RT
DTE 19:38 RT
KIG 19:43 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:48 RT
BOP 19:54 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 20:01 RT
KHAI 20:06 RT
HAUR 20:11 RT
RDU 20:16 RT
DUAN 20:20 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 20:24 RT
SMCK 20:29 RT
MPD 20:34 RT
JPR 20:41 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 21:00 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 21:07 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 21:13 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: