HWH MDN LOCAL - 38803 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH MDN LOCAL - 38803

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 04:25 RT
TPKR 04:35 RT
DSNR 04:38 RT
RMJ 04:41 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 04:45 RT
MRGM 04:49 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 04:52 RT
SEL 04:57 RT
ABADA [ABB] 05:00 RT
NALR 05:03 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 05:08 RT
CGA 05:12 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 05:15 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 05:19 RT
BSBP 05:23 RT
KGY 05:27 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 05:33 RT
GGTA 05:36 RT
DTE 05:40 RT
KIG 05:45 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 05:50 RT
NDGJ 05:54 RT
BOP 05:57 RT
NPMR 06:02 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 06:08 RT
KHAI 06:13 RT
HAUR 06:18 RT
RDU 06:23 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 06:30 RT
SMCK 06:35 RT
MPD 06:40 RT
JPR 06:46 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:03 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 07:10 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 07:16 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: