HWH KGP LOCAL/38707 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:15 RT
TPKR 07:25 RT
DSNR 07:28 RT
RMJ 07:31 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:35 RT
MRGM 07:39 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 07:42 RT
SEL 07:47 RT
ABADA [ABB] 07:50 RT
NALR 07:53 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 07:58 RT
CGA 08:02 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 08:05 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:09 RT
BSBP 08:14 RT
KGY 08:18 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:23 RT
GGTA 08:27 RT
DTE 08:31 RT
KIG 08:35 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:40 RT
NDGJ 08:44 RT
BOP 08:47 RT
NPMR 08:52 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:56 RT
KHAI 09:02 RT
HAUR 09:06 RT
RDU 09:11 RT
DUAN 09:15 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 09:19 RT
SMCK 09:24 RT
MPD 09:31 RT
JPR 09:37 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: