HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL - 38721 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL - 38721

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL [38721] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:30 RT
TPKR 16:40 RT
DSNR 16:43 RT
RMJ 16:46 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 16:50 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 16:57 RT
SEL 17:02 RT
ABADA [ABB] 17:05 RT
NALR 17:08 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:13 RT
CGA 17:17 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 17:20 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 17:25 RT
BSBP 17:29 RT
KGY 17:33 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 17:39 RT
GGTA 17:43 RT
DTE 17:46 RT
KIG 17:51 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 17:56 RT
NDGJ 17:59 RT
BOP 18:03 RT
NPMR 18:08 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:13 RT
KHAI 18:18 RT
HAUR 18:23 RT
RDU 18:28 RT
DUAN 18:32 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 18:36 RT
SMCK 18:41 RT
MPD 18:47 RT
JPR 18:53 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: