HWH JER MEMU LOCAL (68007) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH JER MEMU LOCAL (68007) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH JER MEMU LOCAL [68007] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:00 RT
TPKR 17:12 RT
DSNR 17:16 RT
RMJ 17:19 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:23 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 17:30 RT
SEL 17:35 RT
ABADA [ABB] 17:38 RT
NALR 17:42 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:46 RT
CGA 17:49 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 17:53 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 17:57 RT
BSBP 18:01 RT
KGY 18:05 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 18:10 RT
GGTA 18:14 RT
DTE 18:18 RT
KIG 18:23 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 18:28 RT
NDGJ 18:32 RT
BOP 18:36 RT
NPMR 18:40 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:45 RT
KHAI 18:51 RT
HAUR 18:56 RT
RDU 19:01 RT
DUAN 19:05 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 19:09 RT
SMCK 19:14 RT
MPD 19:19 RT
JPR 19:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:45 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 19:53 RT
BPE 20:01 RT
NYA 20:10 RT
VKD 20:17 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 20:26 RT
NSI 20:35 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 20:43 RT
AGV 20:50 RT
LXD 20:58 RT
JALESWAR [JER] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: