38919/HWH AMZ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38919/HWH AMZ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH AMZ LOCAL [38919] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH AMZ LOCAL [38919]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:15 RT
TPKR 19:25 RT
DSNR 19:28 RT
RMJ 19:31 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:35 RT
BKNM 19:48 RT
KONA 19:53 RT
DNI 19:58 RT
JLBR 20:01 RT
MDC 20:04 RT
DMJR 20:06 RT
DJR 20:09 RT
DKB 20:14 RT
BAC 20:21 RT
PTHL 20:27 RT
MNH 20:30 RT
MHLN 20:32 RT
MJH 20:36 RT
JLI 20:40 RT
HDC 20:43 RT
AMZ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: