58001 / HWH PURI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58001 / HWH PURI PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH PURI PASS [58001] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 00:05 RT
RMJ 00:20 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 00:26 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 00:34 RT
NALR 00:43 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 00:49 RT
CGA 00:55 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 01:00 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 01:05 RT
BSBP 01:12 RT
KGY 01:17 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 01:24 RT
DTE 01:32 RT
KIG 01:38 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 01:45 RT
BOP 01:53 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 02:00 RT
KHAI 02:08 RT
HAUR 02:15 RT
RDU 02:21 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 02:28 RT
SMCK 02:36 RT
MPD 02:43 RT
JPR 02:50 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:30 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 04:00 RT
NSI 04:12 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 04:21 RT
AGV 04:28 RT
LXD 04:36 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 04:45 RT
RGT 04:55 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 05:04 RT
BASTA [BTS] 05:12 RT
NMBR 05:19 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 05:28 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 05:36 RT
TKPL 05:45 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 05:58 RT
NGRD 06:08 RT
KHF 06:15 RT
PNPN 06:22 RT
BNBR 06:28 RT
SORO [SORO] 06:38 RT
SZZ 06:50 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 06:59 RT
RNTL 07:10 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 07:33 RT
BUDR 07:42 RT
KPLD 07:47 RT
KED 07:53 RT
MZZ 08:00 RT
DLPT 08:05 RT
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 08:11 RT
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 08:17 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 08:27 RT
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 08:35 RT
BRMI 08:40 RT
JEN 08:46 RT
NGMP 08:53 RT
HDS 09:02 RT
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 09:08 RT
BRTG 09:15 RT
BYY 09:21 RT
SJDR 09:26 RT
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 09:32 RT
SALAGAON [SQQ] 09:38 RT
CHARBATIA [CBT] 09:45 RT
BDPG 09:51 RT
GJTA 09:58 RT
MZY 10:06 RT
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 10:14 RT
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 10:22 RT
SPSR 10:28 RT
NQR 10:34 RT
BARANG [BRAG] 10:51 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 11:04 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:20 RT
LGTR 11:27 RT
RTN 11:37 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:55 RT
HPGM 12:02 RT
MWQ 12:08 RT
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 12:14 RT
DELANG [DEG] 12:19 RT
JPRD 12:25 RT
BRST 12:30 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 12:36 RT
JKDP 12:42 RT
MLT 12:48 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: