HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL/4060 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 06:45 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 06:54 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 07:57 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 11:12 RT
KHATAULI [KAT] 11:37 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 13:20 RT
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 13:34 RT
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 13:49 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:32 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 14:44 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 14:55 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: