HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL (4060) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL (4060) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL [4060] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 06:45 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 06:54 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 07:57 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 11:12 RT
KHATAULI [KAT] 11:37 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 13:20 RT
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 13:34 RT
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 13:49 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:32 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 14:44 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 14:55 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: