HW UDZ EXP (19610) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HW UDZ EXP [19610] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HW UDZ EXP [19610] has Not Started from HARIDWAR JN [HW] (On Time)   Refresh

HW UDZ EXP [19610] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
RPMN 22:02 22:02 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KQL 23:19 23:19 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 00:56 00:56 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
NASIRABAD [NSD] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
MANDAL [MDL] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
GANGRAR [GGR] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
KAPASAN [KIN] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given