12912 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HARIDWAR JN [HW] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 18:45 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 19:40 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 21:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:32 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 23:35 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 02:28 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:50 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 10:55 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 12:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 13:52 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:12 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 16:24 RT
SURAT [ST] 17:10 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:37 RT
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: