57437 / HUP PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57437 / HUP PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HUP PASS [57437] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 15:45 RT
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 15:55 RT
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 16:04 RT
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 16:10 RT
GOOTY [GY] 16:25 RT
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 16:35 RT
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 16:40 RT
PAMIDI [PMD] 16:48 RT
KALLURU [KLU] 17:00 RT
GARLADINNE [GDE] 17:10 RT
TATICHERLA [TAC] 17:20 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 17:35 RT
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 17:45 RT
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 17:55 RT
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 18:10 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:00 RT
NGM 19:15 RT
MKJ 19:25 RT
PENUKONDA [PKD] 19:35 RT
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 19:50 RT
MALUGUR [MLU] 20:00 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: