Live Running Status of train HUP GTL DEMU/77419 | Spot Your Train HUP GTL DEMU/77419

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HINDUPUR [HUP] 06:30 RT
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 06:55 RT
PENUKONDA [PKD] 07:10 RT
MKJ 07:25 RT
NGM 07:40 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 08:05 RT
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 08:20 RT
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 08:35 RT
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 08:50 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 09:05 RT
TATICHERLA [TAC] 09:20 RT
GARLADINNE [GDE] 09:30 RT
KALLURU [KLU] 09:40 RT
PAMIDI [PMD] 09:50 RT
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 10:00 RT
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 10:10 RT
GOOTY [GY] 10:40 RT
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 10:52 RT
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 10:57 RT
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 11:05 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: